Filter
Sort by:

Bryce Allen

Programmer

Jason Anderson

Programmer

Josh Blackwood

Assistant Director of Faculty Affairs, Masters Program in Computer Science

Cosmos Boekell

Director of Computer Science Instructional Laboratory (CSIL)

Adam Cooper

Sr. Cloud Computing Engineer

Karin Czaplewski

Associate Director of Student Affairs and Faculty Services, Masters Program in Computer Science

Teresa Davis

Program Assistant, Computational Analysis & Public Policy

Morgan Denlow

Deputy to the Editor in Chief Communications of the ACM

Tom Dobes

Systems Administrator

Lara Eugenio

Business Assistant

Jose Fragoso

Project Assistant IV

Jessica Garza

Assistant Director of Undergraduate Studies

Colin Hudler

Systems Administrator

Jeff Jackson

Assistant Program Director, MSCAPP

David Kelly

Sr. Specialist, Programming

Emma Kerr

Admissions Assistant, Masters Program in Computer Science

Randall Landsberg

Education Outreach Director

Kathryn Mattie

Program Director of Computational Analysis & Public Policy

Montgomery Maxwell

Sr. Analyst, Data Science

Rob Mitchum

Director of Communications, Department of Computer Science

Rene Noyola

Executive Assistant to the Manager

Ross Overbeek

Researcher

Bruce Parello

Clinical Research Director

Mark Powers

Cloud Computing Developer

Sandy Quarles

Project Assistant IV, Department of Computer Science

Holly Santos

Executive Assistant to the Chair

Michael Sherman

Senior Scientist

Trevor Spreadbury

Software Engineer

Molly Stoner

Executive Director, Masters Program in Computer Science

Alyssa Szynal

Associate Program Director, Computational Analysis & Public Policy

Carolyn Topper

Audio & Video Technician

Klaus Weide

Sr. Research Analyst

Megan Woodward

Student Affairs & Inclusion, Sr. Analyst

Kelly Woodward-Miller

Director of Admissions, Masters Program in Computer Science

Nita K. Yack

Department Manager, Department of Computer Science

Brent Yen

School Development Specialist

Zhuo Zhen

Cloud Computing Software Developer